• <option id="w8uqs"><samp id="w8uqs"></samp></option>
  • <strong id="w8uqs"></strong>
  • <menu id="w8uqs"><small id="w8uqs"></small></menu>
    <sup id="w8uqs"></sup>
  • 產品詳情
    • 產品名稱:MOXA18 插槽機架式網管型轉換器

    • 產品型號:MOXA TRC-2190 系列
    • 產品廠商:MOXA
    • 產品文檔:
    你添加了1件商品 查看購物車
    簡單介紹:
    MOXA TRC-2190 系列 18 插槽機架式網管型轉換器.TRC-2190 系列提供 18 個插槽,用于 CSM-400 系列以太網轉光纖模塊。此產品還支持 SNMP/Web console 進行遠程管理和監視。TRC-2190 支持交流或直流輸入電源,并提供可選的冗余電源擴展模塊,從而提高了可靠性。TRC-2190 系列的電源輸入模塊支持無風扇機箱設計和 -20 至 55°C 工作溫度。
    詳情介紹:

    MOXA TRC-2190

    MOXA TRC-2190

    NRack System機架式轉換器

    產品詳細

    Ethernet Interface
    Number of Ports 2
    Speed 10/100 Mbps, auto MDI/MDIX
    Connector 8-pin RJ45
    Magnetic Isolation Protection 1.5 kV built-in
    USB Interface
    Number of Ports 1
    USB Standard USB 1.1/2.0 standard
    Connector USB Type B
    Software
    Network Protocols ICMP, IP, TCP, DHCP, Telnet, DNS, SNMP V1/V2c/V3, HTTP, SMTP
    Configuration Options SNMP/HTTP/Telnet/USB/SSH/HTTPS
    Physical Characteristics
    Housing SECC (1.2 mm)
    Dimensions 440 x 260 x 77 mm (18.6 x 11 x 3.3 in)
    Weight 5.2 kg (11.4 lbs), with one power module installed
    Number of Slots 18 slots on the front for slide-in modules, 2 slots on the back for power supply modules
    Environmental Limits
    Operating Temperature -20 to 55°C (-4 to 131°F)
    Storage Temperature -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
    Ambient Relative Humidity 5 to 95% (non-condensing)
    Power Requirements
    Input Voltage Universal 100 to 240 VAC (47 to 63 Hz) or ±48 VDC (36 to 53 VDC and -36 to -53 VDC)
    Power Consumption Max. Output: 3.2A @ 36VDC
    Standards and Certifications
    Safety UL 60950-1, EN 60950-1
    EMC CE, FCC
    EMI EN 55032 Class A, FCC Part 15 Subpart B Class A
    EMS EN 61000-4-2 (ESD) Contact: 4 kV; Air: 8 kV
    EN 61000-4-3 (RS) 80 MHz to 1 GHz: 3 V/m
    EN 61000-4-4 (EFT) Power: 1 kV; Signal: 0.5 kV
    EN 61000-4-5 (Surge) Power: 1 kV; Signal: 0.5 kV
    EN 61000-4-6 (CS) 150 kHz to 80 MHz: 3 V/m
    EN 61000-4-8 (PFMF)
    EN 6100
    Green Product RoHS, CRoHS, WEEE
    MTBF (mean time between failures)
    Time 1,055,112 hrs
    Standard Telcordia (Bellcore), GB
    Warranty
    Warranty Period 5 years

    Available Models

      Model No. Description
    TRC-2190-AC 2U rackmount chassis, with a single 110 to 240 VAC input, 18 slots on the front panel, and CSM-MN01 managed module
    TRC-2190-DC48V 2U rackmount chassis, with a single 36 to 53 VDC input, 18 slots on the front panel, and CSM-MN01 managed module
    ME-10-T 1 chassis slot, redundant 12 to 48 VDC power inputs

    Compatible Modules

     CSM-400 Series

      Model No. Description
    CSM-400-1213 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, multi-mode ST connector, -20 to 55°C
    CSM-400-1213-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, multi-mode ST connector, -40 to 75°C
    CSM-400-1214 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, multi-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C
    CSM-400-1214-T: 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, multi-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C
    CSM-400-1218 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, single-mode SC connector, -40 to 75°C
    CSM-400-1218-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C
    CSM-400-1224 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, WDM-A single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C
    CSM-400-1224-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, WDM-A single-mode SC connector, -40 to 75°C
    CSM-400-1225 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, WDM-B single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C
    CSM-400-1225-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, WDM-B single-mode SC connector, -40 to 75°C

    Optional Accessories

     Power Adaptors

      Model No. Description
    PWR-2190-AC Redundant power supply, 110 to 240 VAC
    PWR-2190-DC48V Redundant power supply, 36 to 53 VDC

     Mounts / Brackets / Drive Kits

      Model No. Description
    Plate-1 Face plate to cover unused front panel slots (required for all unused slots)
    姓名:
    電話:
    您的需求:
     
    免费人成高清在线观看
  • <option id="w8uqs"><samp id="w8uqs"></samp></option>
  • <strong id="w8uqs"></strong>
  • <menu id="w8uqs"><small id="w8uqs"></small></menu>
    <sup id="w8uqs"></sup>